CALENDARIO INCONTRI

DATE ORE   INCONTRI     INCONTRI RISULTATI AMMON. ESPUL.
08/06/2012 21.00 A1  CORNELLI ARREDO BAGNO   A2  EDIL &  CARPENTERIA ANGIOLETTI  2 – 4    
  22.00 B1  STIL-ALLUMINIO   B2  LAVANDERIA OBLO’  3 – 5    
09/06/2012 21.00 C1  ARTIGIANMARMI   C2  RISTORANTE DEI PINI  16 – 1    
  22.00 D1  BAR PORTICI PRESEZZO   D2  AVIS AIDO B. SOPRA  2 – 1  sosp.merc.  ore 20.30  
10/06/2012 21.00 A3  ATLETICOCHIGNOLO   A4  SOTTOFONDI GELPI MAPELLO  4 – 2    
  22.00 B3  ARREDAMENTI ROTTOLI   B4  ELETROIMPIANTIBONZANNI  6 – 5    
11/06/2012 21.00 C3  BIANCO E NERO   C4  PODISTICA SAN LORENZO  3 – 8    
  22.00 D3  BAR OTTO  OSIO SOTTO   D4  ARREDAM.CAPELLI MAW PUBLICITA’  8 – 0    
12/06/2012 21.00                
  22.00                
13/06/2012 21.00 A1 CORNELLI ARREDO BAGNO   A3  ATLETICOCHIGNOLO  3 – 5    
  22.00 B1  STIL ALLUMINIO   B3  ARREDAMENTI ROTTOLI  7 – 5    
14/06/2012 21.00 A2 EDIL CARPENTERIA ANGIOLETTI   A4  SOTTOFONDI GELPI MAPELLO  3 – 4    
  22.00 B2  LAVANDERIA OBLO’   B4 ELETROIMPIANTI BONZZANI  2 – 3    
15/06/2012 21.00 D1  BAR PORTICI   D3  BAR OTTO OSIO SOTTO  3 – 5    
  22.00 C1  ARTIGIANMARMI   C3  BIANCO E NERO  5 – 5    
16/06/2012 21.00 D2  AVIS AIDO B. SOPRA   D4  ARRED.CAPELLI MAW PUBLICITA’  1 -3    
  22.00 C2  RISTORANTE DEI PINI   C4  PODISTICA SAN LORENZO  2 – 19    
17/06/2012 21.00   RIPOSO     RIPOSO      
  22.00   RIPOSO     RIPOSO      
18/06/2012 21.00   RIPOSO     RIPOSO      
  22.00   RIPOSO     RIPOSO      
19/06/2012 21.00 A1  CORNELLI ARREDO BAGNO   A4  SOTTOFONDI GELPI MAPELLO  3-5    
  22.00 D1  BAR PORTICI PRESEZZO   D4  ARRED.CAPELLI MAW PUBLICITA’  9-3    
20/06/2012 21.00 A2  EDIL & CARPENTERIA. ANGIOLETTI   A3  ATLETICOCHIGNOLO  8-2     
  22.00 B2  LAVANDERIA OBLO’   B3  ARREDAMENTI ROTTOLI  6-6    
21/06/2012 21.00 C1  ARTIGIANMARMI   C4  PODISTICA SAN LORENZO  8-2    
  22.00 B1  STIL- ALLUMINIO   B4  ELETROIMPIANTIBONZANNI  3-6     
22/06/2012 21.00 C2  RISTORANTE DEI PINI   C3  BIANCO E NERO  3-15    
  22.00 D2  AVIS AIDO B.SOPRA   D3  BAR OTTO OSIO SOTTO  4-12    
23/06/2012 21.00   RIPOSO     RIPOSO      
  22.00   RIPOSO     RIPOSO      
24/06/2012 21.00   RIPOSO     RIPOSO      
  22.00   RIPOSO     RIPOSO      
25/06/2012 21.00 1-G-A  edil&acarpenteria angioletti X 2-G-D  bar portici presezzo  9-8 D.C.R.    
  22.00 1-G-B  elettroimpianti bonzanni Y 2-G-C  podistica san lorenzo  3 – 6    
26/06/2012 21.00 1-G-C  artigianmarmi Z 2-G-B  lavanderia oblo’ terno d’isola  5-3    
  22.00 1-G-D  bar otto osio sotto W 2-G-A  sottofondi gelpi mapello  2-4    
27/06/2012 21.00   RIPOSO     RIPOSO      
  22.00   RIPOSO     RIPOSO      
28/06/2012 21.00   RIPOSO     RIPOSO      
  22.00   RIPOSO     RIPOSO      
29/06/2012 21.00  x  EDIL&CARPENT ANGIOLETTI    y  PODISTICA SAN LORENZO      
  22.00  z  artigianmarmi    w  sottofondi gelpi      
30/06/2012 21.00          LA FINALE     3/4    POSTO      
  22.00          LA FINALE       1/2   POSTO      
                   
                   
                   
                   
CALENDARIO INCONTRIultima modifica: 2012-06-28T15:28:25+02:00da pincopallino85
Reposta per primo quest’articolo